Terminarz ekstraligi 2019/20 pierwsza runda.

3-4 sierpnia

Rolnik B.Głogówek  – AZS UJ Kraków
KKP Bydgoszcz – AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec – Olimpia Szczecin
GKS Katowice – Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna – UKS SMS Łódź
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – Medyk Konin

10-11 sierpnia

Olimpia Szczecin – AZS Wrocław
AZS UJ Kraków – KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin – Rolnik B.Głogówek
UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec – Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec – GKS Katowice

17-18 sierpnia

KKP Bydgoszcz – Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice – Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna – Mitech Żywiec
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik B.Głogówek – UKS SMS Łódź
AZS Wrocław – AZS UJ Kraków

24-25 sierpnia

UKS SMS Łódź – KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin – AZS Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec – Rolnik B.Głogówek
Mitech Żywiec – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
GKS Katowice – Górnik Łęczna

7-8 września
Rolnik B.Głogówek – Mitech Żywiec
KKP Bydgoszcz – Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna – Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Katowice
AZS Wrocław – UKS SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków – Medyk Konin

14-15 września
Górnik Łęczna – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Olimpia Szczecin – Medyk Konin
UKS SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec – KKP Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice – Rolnik B.Głogówek

21-22 września

Medyk Konin – UKS SMS Łódź
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – Olimpia Szczecin
Rolnik B.Głogówek – Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz – GKS Katowice
AZS Wrocław – Mitech Żywiec
AZS UJ Kraków – Czarni Sosnowiec

12-13 października

Olimpia Szczecin – UKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec – Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec – AZS UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice – AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna – KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – Rolnik B.Głogówek

19-20 października

UKS SMS Łódź – Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik B.Głogówek – Olimpia Szczecin
KKP Bydgoszcz – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS Wrocław – Górnik Łęczna
AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin – Mitech Żywiec

26-27 października

Rolnik B.Głogówek – KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin – Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec – UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Katowice – Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna – AZS UJ Kraków
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – AZS Wrocław

16-17 listopada

Medyk Konin – Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz – Olimpia Szczecin
AZS Wrocław – Rolnik B.Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
UKS SMS Łódź – GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec – Mitech Żywiec