Liga Mistrzyń

I runda eliminacji – 18 sierpnia

CP – Grupa 1

  • ŽNK Pomurje – Shelbourne LFC, g.17:30
  • Valur Reykjavík – FC Hayasa, g.11:00

—————————————

CP – Grupa 2

  • PAOK Saloniki – Swansea City LFC, g.15:30
  • Ferencvárosi TC – Rangers WFC, g.20:00

—————————————-

CP – Grupa 3

  • BIIK-Kazygurt Szymkent – ŽNK Split, g.18:00
  • FK Zhytlobud-2 Charków – KSK Lanchkhuti, g.11:00

—————————————

CP – Grupa 4

  • FC Zürich Frauen (Oliwia Woś) – KÍ Klaksvík, g.21:00
  • Apóllon FC Limassol – SKF Rīgas, g.16:30

—————————————

CP – Grupa 5

  • RSC Anderlecht – UKS SMS Łódź, g.20:00
  • FK Gintra Universitetas Szawle – Kuopion Palloseura, g.14:00

—————————————

CP – Grupa 6

  • Juventus FC Women – Racing FC Union Luxembourg, g.20:30
  • FC Flora Tallin – Maccabi Kiryat Gat, g.15:30

————————————–

CP – Grupa 7

  • Olimpia Cluj-Napoca – Glentoran Belfast United, g.17:00
  • ŽNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo – Birkirkara FC, g.10:00

—————————————

CP – Grupa 8

  • FC Twente – Anina-ȘS Anenii Noi, g.18:00
  • SL Benfica – KFF Hajvalia, 12:00

——————————————

CP – Grupa 9

  • Dinamo-BGU FK Mińsk – FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora, g.11:00
  • SKN Sankt Pölten – ŽFK Ljuboten, g.17:00

——————————————

CP – Grupa 10

  • ŽFK Breznica Pljevlja – Spartak Myjava, g.18:00
  • Vllaznia – wolny los

——————————————

CP – Grupa 11

  • SK Brann Kvinner – ALG Spor Kulübü, g.17:00
  • Spartak Subotica – wolny los

—————————————–

LP – Grupa 1

  • Paris FC – Servette FC, g.14:00
  • Glasgow City LFC – AS Roma, g.20:35

—————————————–

LP – Grupa 2

  • FK Mińsk – 1.FC Slovácko, g.
  • Breiðablik UBK – Rosenborg BK, g.

—————————————–

LP – Grupa 3

  • AFC Ajax Amsterdam – Kristianstads DFF, g.14:00
  • DBK Fortuna Hjørring – Eintracht Frankfur (Tanja Pawollek), g.19:00

—————————————–

LP – Grupa 4

  • Real Madrid CF –   SK Sturm Graz (Julia Matuschewski), g/21:00
  • Manchester City WFC – FC Tomiris Turan, g.21:00

Kolejne fazy rozgrywek 

  • I runda eliminacji (finały) – 21 sierpnia
  • II runda eliminacji – 20/21 września i 28/29 września