III liga , grupa: I

Kolejka 4 – 26-27 września

  • Zły Warszawa – DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. 1:2
  • PTC Pabianice – Astoria Szczerców Junior 5:0
  • Ekosport Białystok – Zamłynie Radom 1:0
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Forty Piątnica 4:0
  • WAP Warszawa – Królewscy Płock 0:2

Tabela:

miejsce zespół meczów pkt bramki
1.  Ekosport Białystok 4 10 10-5
2.  Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3 9 11-1
3.  Królewscy Płock 4 9 8-7
4.  PTC Pabianice 3 7 8-2
5.  MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 6 8-6
6.  Forty Piątnica 4 6 8-8
7.  Astoria Szczerców 4 4 4-13
8.  WAP Warszawa 4 3 6-9
9.  Zły Warszawa 4 1 6-10
10.  Zamłynie Radom 4 0 2-10

 

—————————————-

III liga, grupa: II

Kolejka 5 – 26-27 września

  • Victoria Sianów – LFA Szczecin 0:4
  • Energetyk Junior Gryfino – Marcus Gdynia 0:20
  • KA 4 resPect Krobia – Spójnia Białe Błota 3:0
  • Lew Lębork – Lechia Gdańsk 1:4
  • Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska – KTS-K GOSRiT Luzino 3:0
  • Błękitni Stargard – Victoria Niemcz 4:1

Tabela:

miejsce zespół meczów pkt bramki
1.  Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 5 15 32-3
2.  Marcus Gdynia 4 12 33-1
3.  LFA Szczecin 5 12 19-5
4.  KA 4 resPect Krobia 5 12 33-3
5.  Błękitni Stargard 5 9 14-10
6.  GOSRiT Luzino 4 6 9-8
7.  Lechia Gdańsk 5 6 13-11
8.  Spójnia Białe Błota 4 3 10-19
9.  Victoria Sianów 4 3 4-20
10.  Lew Lębork 4 1 6-18
11.  Victoria Niemcz 5 1 7-35
12.  Energetyk Junior Gryfino 4 0 0-47

 

—————————————

III liga, grupa: III

Kolejka 5 – 26-27 września

  • LKS Błotnica Strzelecka – Promień Żary 1:3
  • Polonia Prószków – Ślęza Wrocław 0:5
  • TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. – Jaskółki Chorzów ???
  • MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą – Unia Opole 0:4
  • Polonia Świdnica – Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 2:3
  • Czarni II Sosnowiec – KKS Zabrze 4:2

Tabela:

miejsce zespół meczów pkt bramki
1.  Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 15 25-6
2.  TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 10 6-1
3.  Czarni II Sosnowiec 5 10 20-5
4.  Promień Żary 5 10 11-11
5.  KKS Zabrze 5 9 14-10
6.  Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 5 7 9-9
7.  Ślęza Wrocław 5 6 9-5
8.  Unia Opole 5 4 5-8
9.  Polonia Świdnica 5 4 12-14
10.  MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą 5 4 5-16
11.  Polonia Prószków 4 0 1-16
12.  Jaskółki Chorzów 3 0 3-19

 

———————————————

III liga, grupa: IV

Kolejka 6 – 26-27 września

  • Starówka Nowy Sącz – Naprzód Sobolów 0:2
  • Hetmanki Włoszczowa – Podgórze Kraków 0:2
  • Iskra Brzezinka – Puszcza Niepołomice 3:3
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński – Tarnovia II Tarnów 5:0
  • Unia Lublin – Izolator Boguchwała 5:0
  • DAP Dębica – Iskra Krzemień 4:3

Tabela:

miejsce zespół meczów pkt bramki
1.  Podgórze Kraków 6 16 17-5
2.  Unia Lublin 6 13 29-7
3.  Naprzód Sobolów 5 12 13-6
4.  DAP Dębica 6 12 12-12
5.  Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 5 9 13-6
6.  Puszcza Niepołomice 6 8 12-14
7.  Izolator Boguchwała 6 7 9-14
8.  Tarnovia II Tarnów 6 5 15-17
9.  Starówka Nowy Sącz 6 5 4-8
10.  Iskra Brzezinka 6 4 11-20
11.  Hetmanki Włoszczowa 5 4 5-16
12.  Iskra Krzemień 5 1 7-22

 

foto na stronie głównej/autor foto: PTC Pabianice