II liga kobiet 2019/2020, grupa: I

Kolejka 6 – 5-6 października

  • DARGFIL Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Tygrys Huta Mińska 3:0
  • UKS SMS III Łódź – Loczki Wyszków 2:1
  • AZS UW Warszawa – Zamłynie Radom 3:0
  • Stomil Olsztyn – Ekosport Białystok 2:1
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1:0
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – wolny termin

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1.  UKS SMS III Łódź 5 15 15-9
2.  Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 6 12 19-9
3. AZS UW Warszawa 5 12 15-7
4.  Tygrys Huta Mińska 6 12 13-8
5.  Włókniarz Białystok 5 10 7-5
6.  Stomil Olsztyn 5 8 11-9
7.  Loczki Wyszków 5 6 14-8
8.  Zamłynie Radom 5 4 7-14
9.  Ekosport Białystok 5 2 6-15
10.  Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6 1 3-14
11.  Akademia 2012 Suwałki 5 1 4-16

 

II liga kobiet 2019/2020, grupa: II

Kolejka 6 – 5-6 października

  • Górnicza Konin – KTS-K Luzino 1:2
  • Spójnia Białe Błota – Gwiazda Toruń 1:3
  • Pogoń Tczew – Victoria Sianów 3:2
  • KKP Chełmża – WAP Włocławek 1:5
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski – Błękitni Stargard 9:0
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski – wolny termin

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1.  Pogoń Tczew 6 18 27-6
2.  GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski 5 12 22-5
3.  WAP Włocławek 5 12 19-4
4.  KTS-K Luzino 4 7 9-6
5.  Gwiazda Toruń 4 7 9-9
6.  Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 6 7-13
7.  Victoria Sianów 5 6 14-12
8.  KKP Chełmża 5 4 4-11
9.  Spójnia Białe Błota 6 4 13-22
10.  Górnicza Konin 5 3 5-22
11.  Błękitni Stargard 4 0 4-23

II liga kobiet 2019/2020, grupa: III

Kolejka 7 – 5-6 października

  • AZS II Wrocław – KKS Zabrze 5:0
  • Jaskółki Chorzów – Promień Żary 2:1
  • Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec – Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 0:6
  • Bielawianka Bielawa – Skra Częstochowa 4:0
  • TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski – Unia Opole 3:2
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra – Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 0:3

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1.  Bielawianka Bielawa 7 18 24-9
2.  Unia Opole 7 13 15-6
3.  Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 7 13 27-10
4.  Skra Częstochowa 7 13 19-12
5.  Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 7 13 25-12
6.  AZS II Wrocław 7 12 23-13
7.  Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec 7 11 11-14
8.  KKS Zabrze 6 7 12-15
9.  TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 6 8-18
10.  Jaskółki Chorzów 7 6 5-20
11.  KS Orlik Jelenia Góra 7 5 9-21
12.  Promień Żary 7 0 3-31

 

II liga kobiet 2019/2020, grupa: IV

Kolejka 6 – 5-6 października

  • Prądniczanka Kraków – Widok Lublin 4:1
  • Naprzód Sobolów – Starówka Nowy Sącz 1:1
  • Unia Lublin – Izolator Boguchwała 4:0
  • Iskra Brzezinka – Potok Sitno 3:0
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna – Hetmanki Włoszczowa 4:0
  • KSP Kielce – wolny termin

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1.  Prądniczanka Kraków 6 16 22-2
2.  Widok Lublin 5 12 18-5
3.  Trójka Staszówka/Jelna 4 10 19-3
4.  KSP Kielce 4 9 15-5
5.  Unia Lublin 6 9 13-8
6.  Starówka Nowy Sącz 5 7 6-13
7.  Iskra Brzezinka 4 7 9-3
8.  Potok Sitno 4 3 2-16
9.  Izolator Boguchwała 6 3 2-24
10.  Naprzód Sobolów 5 1 2-13
11.  Hetmanki Włoszczowa 5 0 2-18