Women’s World Cup 2023

Grupa A

  • Gruzja – Słowacja, 01.09., 18:00
  • Irlandia – Finlandia, 01.09., 20:00
  • Finlandia – Szwecja, 06.09., 18:00
  • Słowacja – Irlandia, 06.09., 18:00

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Szwecja (awans) 7 19 27-2
2. Irlandia 6 11 24-4
3. Finlandia 6 10 14-6
4. Słowacja 6 5 5-8
5. Gruzja 7 0 0-50

———————————————-

Grupa B

  • Wyspy Owcze – Ukraina, 02.09., 19:00
  • Hiszpania – Węgry, 02.09., 21:00
  • Wyspy Owcze – Szkocja, 06.09., 19:00
  • Hiszpania – Ukraina, 06.09., 21:00

 Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Hiszpania (awans) 6 18 45-0
2. Szkocja (baraże) 7 13 16-13
3. Węgry 7 9 19-16
4. Ukraina 6 7 9-15
5. Wyspy Owcze 6 0 2-47

——————————————-

Grupa C

  • Cypr – Czechy, 01.09., 19:00
  • Islandia – Białoruś, 02.09., 19:30
  • Czechy – Białoruś, 06.09., 18:00
  • Holandia – Islandia, 06.09., 20:45

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Holandia 7 17 30-3
2. Islandia 6 15 19-2
3. Białoruś 6 7 7-13
4. Czechy 6 5 12-10
5. Cypr 7 1 2-42

———————————————

Grupa D

  • Macedonia Północna – Łotwa, 01.09., 16:00
  • Luksemburg – Irlandia Północna, 02.09., 18:30
  • Austria – Anglia, 03.09., 17:30
  • Łotwa – Irlandia Północna, 06.09., 18:00
  • Anglia – Luksemburg, 06.09., 20:30
  • Austria – Macedonia Północna, 06.09., 20:30

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Anglia   8 24 68-0
2. Austria 8 19 40-5
3. Irlandia Północna 8 13 31-14
4. Luksemburg 8 9 8-33
5. Macedonia Północna 8 3 7-50
6. Łotwa 8 3 5-57

————————————-

Grupa E

  • Dania – Czarnogóra, 01.09., 18:00
  • Malta – Azerbejdżan, 02.09., 19:30
  • Azerbejdżan – Bośnia i Hercegowina, 06.09., 18:00
  • Czarnogóra – Malta, 06.09., 18:00

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Dania (awans) 7 21 35-1
3. Bośnia i Hercegowina 7 10 8-16
4. Czarnogóra 6 9 8-10
5. Malta 6 4 4-15
6. Azerbejdżan 6 3 2-15

—————————————-

Grupa F

  • Albania – Polska, 01.09., 18:00
  • Kosowo – Armenia, 01.09., 19:00
  • Belgia – Norwegia, 02.09., 20:30
  • Armenia – Belgia, 06.09., 18:30
  • Norwegia – Albania, 06.09., 18:30
  • Polska – Kosowo, 06.09., 18:30

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Norwegia 8 22 41-2
2. Belgia 8 19 49-6
3. Polska 8 14 19-8
4. Albania 8 10 13-23
5. Kosowo 8 4 6-27
6. Armenia 8 0 0-62

—————————————–

Grupa G

  • Litwa – Rumunia, 02.09., 18:00
  • Mołdawia – Włochy, 02.09., 18:30
  • Chorwacja – Szwajcaria, 02.09., 19:00
  • Litwa – Chorwacja, 06.09., 18:00
  • Szwajcaria – Mołdawia, 06.09., 18:30
  • Włochy – Rumunia, 06.09., 18:30

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Włochy 8 21 30-2
2. Szwajcaria 8 19 27-4
3. Rumunia 8 16 14-8
4. Chorwacja 8 7 5-16
5. Litwa 8 5 6-27
6. Mołdawia 6 1 1-26

————————————–

Grupa H

  • Izrael – Bułgaria, 01.09., 18:30
  • Serbia – Portugalia, 02.09., 20:00
  • Turcja – Niemcy, 03.09., 14:45
  • Portugalia – Turcja, 06.09., 18:30
  • Izrael – Serbia, 06.09., 18:30
  • Bułgaria – Niemcy, 06.09., 18:30

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Niemcy 8 21 36-5
2. Serbia 8 18 23-12
3. Portugalia 8 16 20-8
4. Turcja 8 10 9-19
5. Izrael 8 6 5-23
6. Bułgaria 8 0 1-27

————————————–

Grupa I

  • Estonia – Francja, 02.09., 17:00
  • Słowenia – Kazachstan, 02.09., 18:00
  • Grecja – Walia, 02.09., 19:00
  • Kazachstan – Estonia, 06.09., 15:00
  • Walia – Słowenia, 06.09., 20:45
  • Francja – Grecja, 06.09., 20:45

Tabela

miejsce zespół ilość meczów punkty bramki
1. Francja (awans) 8 24 40-3
2. Walia 8 16 21-5
3. Słowenia 8 14 19-6
4. Grecja 8 13 11-22
5. Estonia 8 3 5-34
6. Kazachstan 8 0 4-30

 

Foto:@FIFAWWC