Ekstraliga

Kolejka 4 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Górnik Łęczna – Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
  • GKS Katowice – AZS UJ Kraków 2:0
  • Olimpia Szczecin – TS ROW Rybnik 2:1
  • Rolnik B.Głogówek – Medyk Konin 0:6

————————————————–

I liga

Kolejka 3 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska – Piastovia Piastów 4:0
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn – Hydrotruck Radom 0:4
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka-Jelna – Resovia Rzeszów 5:3

—————————————————

II liga

II liga, grupa: wschodnia

Kolejka 3 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Respekt Myślenice – Wanda Kraków 4:0
  • Widok Lublin – Sparta Daleszyce 1:2
  • KS Raszyn – KSP Kielce 3:2
  • AZS UW Warszawa – Włókniarz Białystok 5:1
  • Loczki Wyszków – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1:1

——————————————————

II liga, grupa: zachodnia

Kolejka 3 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Śląsk II Wrocław – Unifreeze Górzno 4:1
  • GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. – Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec 0:0
  • AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – UKS SMS III Łódź 0:3
  • WAP Włocławek – Skra Częstochowa 2:4

——————————————————-

III liga

III liga, Grupa II

Kolejka 1 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Lew Lębork – Błękitni Stargard 1:4
  • Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska – Victoria Niemcz Osielsko 14:0

—————————————————–

III liga, Grupa III

Kolejka 1 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Polonia Prószków – LKS Błotnica Strzelecka 1:3
  • Ślęza Wrocław – Unia Opole 0:0

————————————————–

III liga, Grupa IV

Kolejka 2 – 29-30 sierpnia

30 sierpnia

  • Iskra Brzezinka – Iskra Krzemień 6:1
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński – DAP Dębica 3:0
  • Naprzód Sobolów – Podgórze Kraków 0:2

—————————————————

Puchar Polski, Łódzki ZPN

II runda

  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Włókniarza Konstantynów Łódzki 3:1

—————————————————–

Puchar Polski, Śląski ZPN

II runda

  • MKS Myszków – KKS Polonia Tychy 2:4
  • UKKS Istebna – KKS Wisła Skoczów 12:4
  • LKS Goczałkowice – TS Mitech Żywiec 3:10

——————————————————

Puchar Polski, Zachodniopomorski ZPN

I runda

  • Olimpia II Szczecin – UKS Victoria SP2 Sianów 3:0wo

——————————————————

Puchar Polski, Wielkopolski ZPN

I runda

  • KS Lipno Stęszew – AZS UAM Poznań 3:4
  • AZS UAM II Poznań – AZS PWSZ Konin ???
  • Ostrovia II Ostrów Wlkp. – Grom Wolsztyn 3:2

 

Autor foto: Groundhopping Wlkp.