Ekstraliga

Kolejka 7 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • TS ROW Rybnik – AP Lotos Gdańsk 0:4
  • GKS Katowice – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:1

————————————————————-

I liga

Kolejka 6 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • Piastovia Piastów – SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1:2
  • Resovia Rzeszów – Tarnovia Tarnów 2:2
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn – UKS 3 Staszkówka-Jelna 1:1

——————————————

II liga, grupa: wschodnia

Kolejka 7 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • KS Raszyn – Prądniczanka Kraków 3:0
  • Loczki Wyszków – Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 12:0
  • AZS UW Warszawa – Widok Lublin 4:1
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Sparta Daleszyce 1:3
  • Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – KSP Kielce 4:1

—————————————

II liga, grupa: zachodnia

Kolejka 6 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. – Unifreeze Górzno 1:0
  • WAP Włocławek – Bielawianka Bielawa 4:3
  • AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg – GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. 4:1

—————————————- 

III liga , grupa: I

Kolejka 4 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • PTC Pabianice – Astoria Szczerców Junior 5:0
  • Ekosport Białystok – Zamłynie Radom 1:0
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Forty Piątnica 4:0
  • WAP Warszawa – Królewscy Płock 0:2

————————————–

III liga, grupa: II

Kolejka 5 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • Lew Lębork – Lechia Gdańsk 1:4
  • Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska – KTS-K GOSRiT Luzino 3:0
  • Błękitni Stargard – Victoria Niemcz 4:1

————————————–

III liga, grupa: III

Kolejka 5 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • Polonia Prószków – Ślęza Wrocław 0:5
  • TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. – Jaskółki Chorzów
  • MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą – Unia Opole 0:4
  • Polonia Świdnica – Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 2:3
  • Czarni II Sosnowiec – KKS Zabrze 4:2

———————————

III liga, grupa: IV

Kolejka 6 – 26-27 września

27 września

  • Hetmanki Włoszczowa – Podgórze Kraków 0:2
  • Iskra Brzezinka – Puszcza Niepołomice 3:3
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński – Tarnovia II Tarnów 5:0
  • Unia Lublin – Izolator Boguchwała 5:0
  • DAP Dębica – Iskra Krzemień 4:3

—————————————– 

Centralna Liga Juniorek U-17, grupa południowa

3 kolejka (26/27.09.2020)

27 września

  • TS ROW Rybnik – Bronowianka Kraków 0:7

————————————–

Centralna Liga Juniorek U-17, grupa północna

3 kolejka (26/27.09.2020)

27 września

  • Pogoń Tczew – Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2:2
  • TKKF Stilon Gorzów – AP Lotos Gdańsk 2:9
  • UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki – MUKS Praga Warszawa 4:0