PIĄTEK – 24.01.2020

Grupa A:

Wyniki:

  • Grupa A: PWSZ Tarnów – PWSZ Nowy Sącz 13:0
  • Grupa A: PWSZ Nowy Sącz – PWr Wrocław 1:2
  • Grupa A: PWr Wrocław – PWSZ Tarnów 2:6

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. PWSZ Tarnów (awans) 2 6 19-2
2. PWr Wrocław (awans) 2 3 4-7
3. PWSZ Nowy Sącz 2 0 1-15

———————————————–

Grupa B:

Wyniki:

  • Grupa B: UJ Kraków – UP Kraków 3:0
  • Grupa B: UWr Wrocław – PRz Rzeszów 3:3
  • Grupa B: UJ Kraków – UWr Wrocław 13:0
  • Grupa B: UP Kraków – PRz Rzeszów 4:2

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. UJ Kraków (awans) 2 6 16-0
2. UP Kraków 2 3 4-5
3. PRz Rzeszów 2 1 5-7
4. UWr Wrocław 2 1 3-16

——————————————————

Grupa C:

Wyniki:  

  • Grupa C: UEK Kraków – AWF Kraków 6:1
  • Grupa C: UR Rzeszów – PO Opole 2:6
  • Grupa C: PO Opole – AWF Kraków 8:3
  • Grupa C: UEK Kraków – UR Rzeszów 6:1

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. PO Opole (awans) 2 6 14-5
2. UEK Kraków (awans) 2 6 12-2
3. UR Rzeszów 2 0 3-12
4. AWF Kraków 2 0 4-14

———————————————————–

Grupa D:

Wyniki:

  • Grupa D: UMCS Lublin – UŚ Katowice 1:0
  • Grupa D: UJD Częstochowa – UMCS Lublin 0:2
  • Grupa D: UŚ Katowice – UJD Częstochowa 0:2

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. UMCS Lublin (awans) 2 6 3-0
2. UJD Częstochowa (awans) 2 3 2-2
3. UŚ Katowice 2 0 0-3

——————————————————-

Grupa E:

Wyniki:

  • Grupa E: PŚ Gliwice – AWF Katowice 6:0
  • Grupa E: AGH Kraków – AWF Wrocław 0:2
  • Grupa E: AGH Kraków – PŚ Gliwice 0:2
  • Grupa E: AWF Wrocław – AWF Katowice 3:5

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. PŚ Gliwice 2 6 8-0
2. AWF Katowice 2 3 5-9
3. AWF Wrocław 2 3 5-5
4. AGH Kraków 2 0 0-4

———————————————————–

Grupa F:

Wyniki:

  • Grupa F: PL Lublin – UM Lublin 0:2
  • Grupa F: UJK Kielce – PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:8
  • Grupa F: PWSZ Wałbrzych – UM Lublin 7:0
  • Grupa F: PL Lublin – UJK Kielce 2:2

Tabela:

miejsce zespół mecze punkty bramki
1. PWSZ Wałbrzych (awans) 2 6 15-1
2. UM Lublin 2 3 2-7
3. PL Lublin 2 1 2-4
4. UJK Kielce 2 1 3-10

 

SOBOTA – 25.01.2020

Godz. 9:00

  • Grupa E: AWF Wrocław – PŚ Gliwice
  • Grupa B: UP Kraków – UWr Wrocław

Godz. 10:00

  • Grupa E: AWF Katowice – AGH Kraków
  • Grupa B: PRz Rzeszów – UJ Kraków

Godz. 11:00

  • Grupa C: PO Opole – UEK Kraków
  • Grupa F: UM Lublin – UJK Kielce
  • Grupa C: AWF Kraków – UR Rzeszów

Godz. 12:00

  • Grupa F: PWSZ Wałbrzych – PL Lublin